CMCSS CMCSS CMCSS Translate
David Holman

David Holman

Chief Technology Officer

621 Gracey Avenue

Clarksville, TN 37040

(931) 920-7944

Staff Directory

Administrative Support

Malcolm Bayless

Malcolm Bayless

Technology Coordinator

(931) 920-7951

Billi Morningstar

Billi Morningstar

Administrative Assistant

(931) 920-7944

First Aid

Addison, Lindsey

Lindsey Addison

Help Desk Technician

(931) 920-7790

Network Technicians/Desktop Support

Team One

Locations Assigned: Carmel Elementary, Clarksville High, East Montgomery Elementary, Richview Middle, Rossview Elementary, Rossview High, Rossview Middle, Sango Elementary, St. Bethlehem Elementary

Joe Roberts

Joe Roberts

Senior Network Technician

(931) 216-9932

Randy Davidson

Randy Davidson

Network Technician

(931) 249-3021

Jennifer Burlingame

Jennifer Burlingame

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 320-3666

Katie Keatts

Katie Keatts

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 802-1303

Robert Lowe

Robert Lowe

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 220-7315

Mark Wright

Mark Wright

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 802-1318


Team Two

Locations Assigned: Barksdale Elementary, Byrns Darden Elementary, Learning Center, Liberty Elementary, Minglewood Elementary, Moore Magnet, New Providence Middle, Northwest High, Ringgold Elementary, Woodlawn Elementary

Sean Hoefling

Sean Hoefling

Senior Network Technician

(931) 542-7708

Brian Davidson

Brian Davidson

Network Technician

(931) 220-3978

Cody Deffendall

Cody Deffendall

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 802-1191

Catherine Scheuermann

Catherine Scheuermann

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 320-3660


Team Three

Locations Assigned: Central Services-Gracey, Central Services-South, Glenellen Elementary, Kenwood Elementary, Kenwood High, Kenwood Middle, Operations Complex

Steven Winn

Steven Winn

Senior Network Technician

(931) 551-1981

Danny Carroll

Danny Carroll

Network Technician

(931) 624-0702

Jamie Hayes

Jamie Hayes

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 249-9779

Ryan Morgan

Ryan Morgan

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 624-5352


Team Four

Locations Assigned: Barkers Mill Elementary, Hazelwood Elementary, Northeast Elementary, Northeast High, Northeast Middle, Oakland Elementary, Pisgah Elementary, West Creek Elementary, West Creek High, West Creek Middle

Robert Ontiveros

Robert Ontiveros

Senior Network Technician

(931) 980-2615

Delana Wallace-Darnell

Delana Wallace-Darnell

Network Technician

(931) 624-2077

Jessie Donegan

Jessie Donegan

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 802-1110

Naomi Haines

Naomi Haines

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 624-1464

Joshua Neuman

Joshua Neuman

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 220-4816

Linda Zaragoza

Linda Zaragoza

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 249-4722


Team Five

Locations Assigned: Burt Elementary, Cumberland Heights Elementary, Greenwood Complex, Montgomery Central Elementary, Montgomery Central High, Montgomery Central Middle, Middle College, Norman Smith Elementary

Mark Jeffers

Mark Jeffers

Senior Network Technician

(931) 624-3107

Scott Patterson

Scott Patterson

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 444-0330

Thomas Owen

Thomas Owen

Desktop Support Technician

(931) 802-1310


Programmers

Tiffany Broadbent

Tiffany Broadbent

Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7863

Tamara Deep

Tamara Deep

Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7411

Dot Eads

Dot Eads

Student Information

Systems Coordinator

(931) 920-7838

Richard Murray

Richard Murray

Senior Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7865

Eric Salyer

Eric Salyer

Senior Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7418

Aaron Taylor

Aaron Taylor

Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7414

Kathryn Taylor

Kathryn Taylor

Assistant Student Information

Systems Coordinator

(931) 920-7417

Joe Williams

Joe Williams

Senior Computer Programmer

(931) 920-7870

Repair Technicians

David Austin

David Austin

Repair Technician

(931) 920-7942

Joe Hall

Joe Hall

Repair Technician

(931) 920-7932

Robert White

Robert (Jeff) White

Repair Technician

(931) 920-7791

System Administrators

Preston Fisher

Preston Fisher

Systems Administrator

(931) 920-7413

Joe Hall III

Joe Hall III

Systems Administrator

(931) 920-7864

Systems Specialist

Leighton Brown

Leighton Brown

Systems Specialist

(931) 920-7869